Born 1891
Died 1917
Royal Navy K39087
Royal Navy K39087 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Pembroke II
Royal Navy K39087 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Vivid II (Foyle)
Born 1900
Died 1917
Australian Imperial Force 501
Australian Imperial Force Cavalry Light Horse Depot
Australian Imperial Force 501 Trooper Cavalry 12th Light Horse Regiment
…
Born 1888
Died 1968
British Army 319531 Sapper Royal Engineers
British Army WR/324398 Sapper Royal Engineers
British Army 319531 and WR/324398 Sapper Royal Engineers
Born 1870
Died 1915
Royal Navy 130203 Master At Arms (Pensioner) H.M.S. "Bayano"
Royal Navy 130203 Master at Arms HMS Bayano
Royal Navy 130203 Boy 2nd Class HMS Impregnable
…
Born 1867
Died 1915
Royal Navy 123213 Boy 2nd Class HMS St Vincent
Royal Navy 123213 Master at Arms HMS Bayano
Royal Navy 123213 Master At Arms HMS Victory I
Born 1888
Died 1978
British Army 019930 Private Army Ordnance Corps
British Army 019930 Private Royal Army Ordnance Corps
Born 1885
Died 1959
Royal Navy SS100508
Royal Navy K922
Royal Navy SS100508 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Acheron
…
Born 1901
Died 1968
Royal Navy J56225
Royal Navy J56225 Boy 2nd Class HMS Ganges
Royal Navy J56225 Boy 1st Class HMS Ganges
…
Born 1888
Died 1971
Canadian Expeditionary Force 657648
Canadian Expeditionary Force 657648 Infantry 162nd O.S. Battalion
Canadian Expeditionary Force 657648 Private Infantry 162nd Battalion
…
Born 1887
Died 1968
British Army 1205 Private West Kent Yeomanry
British Army 56169 Serjeant Machine Gun Corps
Born 1882
British Army 2nd Lieutenant Royal Flying Corps
Air Force (RAF/RFC) Lieutenant HMS Ark Royal
Air Force (RAF/RFC) Lieutenant 62 Wing (Batoum, South Russia)
…
Born 1869
Royal Navy 128993 Boy 2nd Class HMS Impregnable
Royal Navy 128993 Master At Arms HMS Victory I
Born 1895
Died 1916
Royal Navy K23243
Royal Navy K23243 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Pembroke II
Royal Navy K23243 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Coquette
…
Born 1870
Royal Navy 135875 Boy 2nd Class HMS St Vincent
Royal Navy 135875 Master At Arms HMS Victory I
Born 1879
Died 1923
Royal Navy 175466 Boy 2nd Class HMS St Vincent
Royal Navy 175466 Master At Arms HMS Victory I
Born 1896
Died 1975
Canadian Expeditionary Force 510552
Canadian Expeditionary Force Army Service Corps No 2 ASC Training Depot
Died 1970
British Army 114665 Private Machine Gun Corps
British Army 203653 Lance-Corporal Hampshire Regiment 4th Reserve
British Army 114665 Private Machine Gun Corps
Born 1873
Canadian Expeditionary Force 1000950
Canadian Expeditionary Force 1000950 Private Infantry 178th Battalion
Born 1892
Australian Imperial Force
Australian Imperial Force 1358 Driver Artillery 2nd Brigade Ammunition Column
Australian Imperial Force 1358 Acting Bombardier Artillery 2nd Brigade Ammunition Column
…
Born 1867
Died 1915
Royal Navy 120676 Boy 2nd Class HMS St Vincent
Royal Navy 120676 (RFR PO A1513) Master at Arms HMS Viknor
Royal Navy 120676 Master At Arms HMS Victory I