British Army Cadet Officers Training Corps
British Army 14286 Private Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Officers Training Corps
Died 1918
British Army Cadet Officers' Training Corps
Born 1881
Died 1917
British Army Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Lieutenant Royal Garrison Artillery
Born 1888
Died 1917
British Army Second Lieutenant Worcestershire Regiment 1st Battalion
British Army 8743 Private Inns Of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Worcestershire Regiment 1st Battalion
Born 1879
Died 1918
British Army Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Leicestershire Regiment
British Army Captain Leicestershire Regiment 5th Battalion (Territorial)
Born 1890
Died 1918
British Army 8693 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Lieutenant Royal Garrison Artillery
Born 1895
Died 1917
British Army 5759 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Manchester Regiment 6th Battalion (Territorial)
British Army Second Lieutenant Manchester Regiment 5th Battalion
Born 1889
Died 1917
British Army 7267 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Cheshire Regiment 3rd Battalion attached 10th Battalion
Born 1883
Died 1947
British Army 14261 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
Born 1887
Died 1919
British Army 644 Private County of London Regiment 13 Battalion (Kensington)
British Army 11335 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant East Kent Regiment
Born 1890
Died 1917
British Army 9098 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Probationary Second Lieutenant West Yorkshire Regiment 1/6th Battalion
British Army Second Lieutenant West Yorkshire Regiment 1/6th Battalion
Born 1893
Died 1917
British Army 9172 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Oxfordshire and Buckinghamshire Light Infantry 2nd/1st Bucks
Born 1885
Died 1915
British Army 943 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Captain King's Royal Rifle Corps
Born 1896
Died 1916
British Army 5018 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Machine Gun Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Lancashire Fusiliers 7th Battalion attached 48th Company Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)
Born 1898
Died 1917
British Army 9770 Acting Corporal Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army 9770 Acting Corporal General List
Air Force (RAF/RFC) Second Lieutenant Royal Flying Corps 29th Squadron
Born 1893
Died 1917
British Army 7932 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Welsh Regiment 5th Battalion
British Army Second Lieutenant Welsh Regiment 5th Battalion attached 17th Battalion
Born 1893
Died 1917
British Army 9517 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Royal Garrison Artillery 109th Siege Battery
Born 1893
Died 1917
British Army 6971 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant South Staffordshire Regiment
Born 1876
Died 1916
British Army Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Lieutenant Manchester Regiment 20th Battalion
Born 1894
Died 1976
British Army 4276 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Devonshire Regiment