Born 1877
Died 1918
British Army Lieutenant Officers' Training Corps
British Army Officers' Training Corps
British Army Major Middlesex Regiment 23rd (Service) Battalion
…
Born 1892
Died 1915
British Army Cadet Sergeant Officers Training Corps Junior Division
British Army Cadet Sergeant Officers Training Corps Senior Division
British Army Second Lieutenant Officers Training Corps University of London
…
Born 1894
Died 1977
British Army Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army 10663 Second Lieutenant Worcestershire Regiment 14th Battalion
Born 1897
Died 1952
British Army Cadet Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant South Staffordshire Regiment 3rd Battalion
Air Force (RAF/RFC) Second Lieutenant (Honourary Lieutenant) Royal Air Force Observer
…
Born 1893
Died 1949
British Army Officer Cadet Oxford University Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Bedfordshire Regiment 4th (Extra Reserve) Battalion
British Army Second Lieutenant General Staff Seconded from Bedfordshire Regiment
…
Born 1891
Died 1972
British Army Second Lieutenant Officers Training Corps Leys School Contingent - Junior Division
British Army Second Lieutenant Officers Training Corps Haileybury College Contingent - Junior Division
British Army Temporary Lieutenant Officers Training Corps
…
Born 1888
Died 1917
British Army 7703 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Bedfordshire Regiment 7th Battalion attached 6th Battalion
Born 1889
Died 1917
British Army 9487 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Welsh Regiment 9th Battalion
British Army Second Lieutenant Welsh Regiment 3rd Battalion
Born 1887
Died 1981
British Army Cadet Officers Training Corps Durham University Contingent
British Army Lieutenant Royal Field Artillery West Riding Brigade
Born 1896
Died 1916
British Army Officers' Training Corps Bradfield College
British Army Second Lieutenant Royal Fusiliers
British Army Lieutenant Royal Fusiliers 22nd
Born 1892
Died 1916
British Army 1050 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Lieutenant Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Captain King's Own Scottish Borderers
Born 1896
Died 1919
British Army 8017 Private Officers' Training Corps
British Army 8017 Private Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
Born 1877
Died 1918
British Army Major Officers' Training Corps Brofield College
Born 1900
Died 1918
British Army Cadet Officers' Training Corps
Born 1893
Died 1977
New Zealand Expeditionary Force 61944 Officers Special Training Corps
Born 1882
Died 1919
British Army Second Lieutenant Officers' Training Corps Unattached List
Died 1918
British Army Private Officers' Training Corps
Born 1898
Died 1917
British Army 5402 Private Inns Of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant Devonshire Regiment 9th Battalion
Born 1895
Died 1917
British Army Second Lieutenant London Regiment 17th (County of London) Battalion (Poplar and Stepney)
British Army Cadet Officer Junior Division, Officers' Training Corps Clifton College Engineer Contingent
British Army Captain Grenadier Guards 4th Battalion
Born 1894
Died 1917
British Army 3248 Serjeant Inns of Court Officers Training Corps
British Army Second Lieutenant The King's (Liverpool Regiment) 5th Battalion (Territorial)