Born 1895
Royal Navy J19373 Boy 2nd Class
Royal Navy J19373 Boy 1st Class
Royal Navy J19373 Ordinary Seaman
…
Born 1893
Royal Navy SS3771 Able Seaman Chatham Naval Base (HMS Pembroke)
Royal Navy RFR/B/8254 Royal Fleet Reserve - Portsmouth
Royal Navy SS3771 Able Seaman Portsmouth Naval Base (HMS Victory)
…
Born 1880
Royal Navy 194952 Able Seaman HMS Orlando
Royal Navy 194952 Able Seaman Chatham Naval Base (HMS Pembroke)
Royal Navy RFR/B/1768 Able Seaman Royal Fleet Reserve - Chatham
…
Born 1888
Died 1971
Royal Navy 228810 Ordinary Seaman HMS St George
Royal Navy 228810 Ordinary Seaman HMS Victory I
Royal Navy 228810 Ordinary Seaman HMS Royal Arthur
…
Air Force (RAF/RFC) Lieutenant Royal Air Force
Royal Navy RFR/B/9723 Petty Officer Royal Fleet Reserve - Chatham
Royal Navy 234300 Petty Officer Class 1 Royal Naval Division - Anson Battalion
Born 1885
Died 1914
Royal Navy 217071 Boy 2nd Class HMS Lion
Royal Navy 217071 Boy 1st Class HMS Lion
Royal Navy 217071 Boy 1st Class HMS Minotaur
…
Born 1860
Royal Navy RFR/1361 Royal Naval Division
Royal Navy 99152
Royal Navy Dev/99152, RFR A/1361 Master at Arms Royal Naval Division Hood Battalion
…
Born 1885
Royal Navy RFR/B/2326 Stoker 1st Class Royal Fleet Reserve - Devonport
Royal Navy SS100082 Stoker 1st Class Devonport Naval Base (HMS Vivid)
Royal Navy SS100082 Stoker 2nd Class Devonport Naval Base (HMS Vivid)
…
Air Force (RAF/RFC) Major SO2 HQ South Eastern Area
Royal Navy Paymaster Mercantile Fleet Auxiliary Swift
Royal Navy Paymaster Royal Naval Reserve
Born 1879
Died 1916
Royal Navy 193330 Able Seaman HMS Defence
Royal Navy 193330 Boy 2nd Class HMS Curacoa
Royal Navy 193330 Boy 1st Class HMS Curacoa
…
Born 1886
Royal Navy RFR/B/6113 Royal Fleet Reserve - Chatham
Royal Navy 219621 Able Seaman Chatham Naval Base (HMS Pembroke)
Royal Navy 219621 Able Seaman HMS Lord Nelson
…
Born 1895
Royal Navy SS115207 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Vivid II
Royal Navy SS115207 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Leander (Griffon)
Royal Navy SS115207 Stoker 1st Class HMS Leander (Griffon)
…
Born 1882
Died 1969
Royal Navy SS100005 Stoker 1st Class Royal Naval Division - Benbow Battalion
Royal Navy RFR/B/5313 Stoker 1st Class Royal Fleet Reserve - Chatham
Royal Navy SS100005 Stoker 1st Class Chatham Naval Base (HMS Pembroke)
…
Born 1893
Royal Navy SS113023 Stoker 1st Class HMS BELLEROPHON
Royal Navy SS113023 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Vivid II
Royal Navy SS113023 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Bellerophon
…
Born 1883
Royal Navy RFR/B/5127 Stoker 1st Class Royal Fleet Reserve - Chatham
Royal Navy 207631 Stoker 1st Class Devonport Naval Base (HMS Vivid)
Royal Navy 207631 Stoker 1st Class Devonport Naval Base (HMS Vivid)
…
Born 1884
Australian Imperial Force 201 Able Seaman Sapper Royal Australian Naval Bridging Train
Australian Imperial Force 201N Sapper 4th Divisional Troops - 13th Field Company Engineers
Royal Navy 201718 Able Seaman Devonport Naval Base (HMS Vivid)
…
Born 1889
Royal Navy SS113739
Royal Navy SS113739 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Vivid II
Royal Navy SS113739 Stoker 2nd Class HMS Thunderer
…
Born 1898
Royal Navy J38553 Boy 2nd Class HMS Ganges
Royal Navy J38553 Boy 1st Class HMS Ganges
Royal Navy J38553 Boy 1st Class HMS Europa I
…
Born 1885
Royal Navy 217076 Boy 2nd Class
Royal Navy 217076 Boy 1st Class
Royal Navy 217076 Ordinary Seaman
…
Born 1885
Royal Navy SS24
Royal Navy SS24 Ordinary Seaman HMS Vivid I
Royal Navy SS24 Ordinary Seaman HMS Arrogant
…